The Matrix Re Entered 7m 4s - 34953 views | Roxy Raye | jacqueline
  • LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lana rhoades
Recently Featured

Lana Rhoades Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 72

01 02 Next »

Lana Rhoades Biography

Lana Rhoades is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 06, 1996 in Chicago, Illinois. Lana Rhoades grew up in a very religious family and was a country girl. Ms. Rhoades has always been extremely sexual. The steamy babe first discovered the taste of another girl's pussy when she was in the 4th grade. Lana used to be a tomboy during her teen years. Gymnastics and cheerleading were the brunette stunner's main hobbies. Lana Rhoades' butt hole was visited by a dick for the first time when the blue-eyed whooty was just 17. A couple of months before her 18th birthday, Lana Rhoades started working at TheTilted Kilt pub. There Ms. Rhoades met the guy who popped her cherry. Lana Rhoades did stripping for a while prior to joining the adult industry. The juicy bombshell had been dreaming about a porn star career since being a teenager, so having reached the legal age of 18 she finally sent an application to an agency. Lana Rhoades began performing in explicit X-rated adult fare in 2016. Ms. Rhoades is mad about girls with huge asses. She is equally happy to be licking men's and girls' butt holes. Lana pleases her little tight pussy at least twice a day with her hands or a vibrator. The insatiable lady always smells her fingers after rubbing the clit out. Lana Rhoades claims her vagina smells like a pineapple. When a guy pops, Ms. Rhoades wants it to be in her mouth, vagina or her welcoming ass hole. The brazen cutie is an absolute swallower. Lana Rhoades is very proud of her natural set of tits. The Barbie doll porn princess adores being fucked by dark cocks. When not getting laid on camera, Lana Rhoades enjoys baking and cleaning her house several times a day. Ms. Rhoades likes spending time with her dogs. The sex kitten is a big fan of Red Hot Chili Peppers and Bob Dylan. Her number one movies are The Avengers and Batman. In the future Lana Rhoades would like to settle down, start a family and have kids. She also plans to become a nurse specializing in cosmetic injections. She was added to our database on June 11, 2016 and she currently has 72 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 6
BundaBro
December 09, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

This chick is wild.

Immeramjizzen
July 21, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She is so HOT

MrMountain
May 23, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Look bitch, someone needs to teach you how to fuck, it may as well be me. Give me a call.

BadBoy217
February 10, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

@RTA No.

RTA
December 07, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Is she the same person as Aletta Ocean?

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Lana Rhoades

Lana Rhoades profile image Rank: 4
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.73/5 (550 votes)

Name: Lana Rhoades

aka: Lana Rhodes

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birth date: September 06, 1996

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34D-23-35

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lana Rhoades Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement